Programme 2021

290 programmes found.

Kategorie (field_film_category)
Winner 2021
117 minute(s) • Turkey • 2020 • Director(s): Faysal Soysal
Winner 2021
90 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Monika B. Beyer
Winner 2021
86 minute(s) • Germany • 2019 • Director(s): Laleh Barzegar
Winner 2021
84 minute(s) • Spain • 2020 • Director(s): Lois Patiño
Winner 2021
42 minute(s) • Germany • 2019 • Director(s): Dusan Solomun
Winner 2021
37 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Linus Wirth
Winner 2021
30 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Arkadij Khaet, Mickey Paatzsch
Winner 2021
24 minute(s) • Iran • 2020 • Director(s): Ako Zandkarimi, Saman Hosseinpour
Winner 2021
18 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Beina Xu
Winner 2021
14 minute(s) • Italy • 2020 • Director(s): Alessandro Porzio
Winner 2021
13 minute(s) • Germany • 2019 • Director(s): Leandro Goddinho, Paulo Menezes
Winner 2021
9 minute(s) • Germany • 2019 • Director(s): Peter Böving
Winner 2021
132 minute(s)
  • 303: Endless Night
  • People Show 138: Last Day
  • Heart of Gold
  • Letter to my mother
  • The man who was not there
  • Melancholia
  • Art of the Cut
  • Mary, Mary So Contrary
  • Bullets of Baptism
Winner 2021
112 minute(s)
  • Roger The Rat
  • Ali
  • I Must Be Going
  • Muha
  • In my younger days
  • Murderface
  • Blue Eyes
  • Troubled Water
  • Chair amour
Winner 2021
109 minute(s)
  • Cover
  • The Prisoner
  • Gravedad
  • Anna
  • On Edge
  • Criss Cross
  • Ifigeneia: no more tears
  • Shhhh
  • The transience of Bernd Hasselhuhn
Winner 2021
109 minute(s)
  • Like in Mykono
  • Safiyyah
  • Stardust
  • Tabu
  • Good day
  • Peng
  • Anatomy of a Worldview
  • Faleminderit
  • seduced
  • Trust Exercise
  • Madame Grenier’s Toaster
  • Birds
Winner 2021
108 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Cedar D. Wolf
Winner 2021
105 minute(s)
  • A happy woman
  • Snake dick
  • Pola
  • As I Remember Her
  • My Dinner With Schwartzey
  • OH SH*T!
  • Creat(e)ure
  • Second Skin
  • Portraits of my mother
  • all about eve
  • Lieve
Winner 2021
105 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Piotr J. Lewandowski
Winner 2021
105 minute(s) • Germany • 2020 • Director(s): Nikolas Darnstädt
Winner 2021
103 minute(s)
  • Tchórz
  • Silence of the Fish
  • Still Burning
  • Nachtlauscher
  • Cord
Winner 2021
103 minute(s)
  • MORT-BOIS, a young Jean GENET
  • Lake of Happiness
  • Untitled
  • The Other
Winner 2021
102 minute(s)
  • I Want to Breathe Sweet Air
  • Born Like a Bullet
  • A Table Set For Six
  • The Fruitful
  • This Is Just To Say
  • Kopacabana
  • Deternity
  • Haiku
  • requiem for a spoken word
  • greywacke
  • The Prophetess
  • Path of Fire
  • The Angel of History
  • Lairs
  • der und die
Winner 2021
98 minute(s)
  • Im Reich Des Squatters
  • Chiatura – I wish my town were like spring
  • Simulation of Mr. Yellow